SESAB   iMGconcept   veolia     leclerc

     velleminfroy      mobecokit   haute-saone

 Les listes des concurrents seront publiées à partir de mardi 6 Décembre sur cette page.

Elite

 

ALBIZZATI Jerome VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
ANDREO Maximilien PARISIS A.C. 95 CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
ANSARD Anthony AC BAYEUX CR Normandie de la FFC
ANTELME olivier E.S. SEYNOD CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
BAILLET Alexandre ESEG DOUAI CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS DE LA FFC
BANTQUIN Frédéric US THIERVILLE CR LORRAINE DE LA FFC
BILLON Alexandre OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
BOIN Vincent E.C. ST CLAIROISE CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
BOIS Romain ASPTT DE TROYES CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE DE LA FFC
BOMME CLEMENT VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
BOST Fabrice CREUSOT CYCLISME CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
BRAGAGIA Fabien VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
CAVAZZANA Christophe E.S. SEYNOD CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
CHAN TSIN Romain AC BAYEUX CR Normandie de la FFC
CHEDHOMME Morgan VC MUREAUX CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
CHEVALLIER Jérôme VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
CORNU JEREMY ES LIVAROT CR Normandie de la FFC
CRE Maxime VC HETTANGE GRANDE CR LORRAINE DE LA FFC
DASSONVILLE Flavien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
DELACROIX Tristan VS HYEROIS CR Cote d'Azur de la FFC
DEREPAS David PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
DRECHOU HUGO CALVISSON VTT CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON DE LA FFC
DUAULT ADRIEN UCK DE VANNES CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
DUQUET Adrien VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
FALENTA Alois V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
FARNIER Julien V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
FLEURY Damien AC BAYEUX CR Normandie de la FFC
FRETZ Cyrille MJC BUHL CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
GADRET John USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS DE LA FFC
GICQUIAU IVAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
GUILBAUD GUILLAUME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE DE LA FFC
GUILLOUX FREDDIE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE DE LA FFC
HEROLD MAXIME UZES VELO CLUB CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON DE LA FFC
HUBERT TEDDY US ST HERBLAIN CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE DE LA FFC
JACQUOT Mickaël VC WITTENHEIM CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
JEANNESSON Arnold VC CHALLANDAIS CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE DE LA FFC
KORETZKY VICTOR VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON DE LA FFC
LE BESQ Nicolas AC CENTULOISE CR Picardie de la FFC
LEROY Olivier S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
MARTINEZ Miguel MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC
MEILLER Jérémy 110 CYCLISME ILLZACH CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
MENUT DAVID CREUSE OXYGENE CR LIMOUSIN DE LA FFC
MINARD Sébastien CC NOGENT / OISE CR Picardie de la FFC
MOUGEL Damien VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
MOUREY Francis VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
MUMBACH Jordan VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
PASCAL Adrien E C V BOULZICOURT CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE DE LA FFC
PASCUAL Benjamin S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
PETITHORY Philippe AC BISCHWILLER CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
PHILIPP Renaud ESC MEAUX CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
PUZZUOLI Pietro VC WITTENHEIM CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
RIDART Hervé AC THANN CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
RIGOULAY Johann ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC
ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76 CR Normandie de la FFC
RULLIERE Melvin VC ROUEN 76 CR Normandie de la FFC
SPIESSER Laurent VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
THIERY Nicolas AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
TRIGO Florian UV FOURMISIENNE CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS DE LA FFC
TROPARDY Arthur USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN CR Normandie de la FFC
VALOMET PIERRICK AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE DE LA FFC
VENTURINI Clement V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC

Dames

ALLART Océane Cadet (Aucune) CV LIEVINOIS
ALVES Gwendoline 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) AVENIR DU VAL DE MARNE
AVOINE Alison Cadet (Aucune) CC CAMBRESIEN
BIALADE Manon Cadet (Aucune) UV MAZAMET
BOUTHONNIER Celine Junior (Aucune) ESSOR CYCL. ANDUZIEN
CALVEZ MAËVA 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) VS QUIMPEROIS
CHABANEAU Natacha Cadet (Aucune) ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M
CHAMBOREDON CLAUDIE Cadet (Aucune) VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES
CLAUZEL Hélène Junior (Aucune) VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE
CLAUZEL Perrine 1ère Catégorie (Aucune) CREUSE OXYGENE
COLLAS ALIZEE Cadet (Aucune) V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE
CROQUISON Ellie 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) US METRO TRANSPORTS
DAVID OPHELIE 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
DELHAYE Pauline 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) CLUB NEUTRE NORD PAS DE CALAIS
DELPRAT Eloise Junior (Aucune) UC BRICQUEBEC
DUBAU PREVOT Axelle 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU
DUCOL Guylaine 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
EUSTACHE Emeline Cadet (Aucune) VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
GALAND MAINA Cadet (Aucune) EC LANDERNEAU
GIELEN Marie Junior (Aucune) VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
GIRAULT Lyse Junior (Aucune) CG ORLEANS LOIRET
GRIMAULT ANAIS 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GROSSETETE Maelle Junior (Aucune) V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
GUERRIN Mélanie 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) VELO CLUB ORNANS
HOUDIN CORALIE 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
HUBER Lisa 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
JAMME Emilie 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) ACC MARIGNY
KOENIG Stéphanie 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) US METRO TRANSPORTS
LE CUNFF Maëlle Junior (Aucune) US METRO TRANSPORTS
LEGROS Angeline 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) US METRO TRANSPORTS
MARK Jennifer 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) UC BASSIN HOUILLER
MATHIEU Audrey Junior (Aucune) GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
MEDDE ISAURE Cadet (Aucune) AIX V.T.T.
MENARD Claire Cadet (Aucune) PARISIS A.C. 95
MENUT AUDREY 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) CREUSE OXYGENE
MEYERS Laurane 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) AC DE BOURTHES ET SES ENVIRONS
MOREL PETITGIRARD Amélie 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
MORICHON Anaïs Junior (Aucune) FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE
MULLER Cyriane 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) CC SARREBOURGEOIS
MUZIC Evita Junior (Aucune) VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Junior (Aucune) UC BASSIN HOUILLER
PELTIER Ilona Cadet (Aucune) U.S.GIROMAGNY VTT
PETIT Marlene 1ère Catégorie (Aucune) CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION
POIRIER Juliette 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) UV DESCARTES
POIRIER CARREAU Gaëlle 3ème Catégorie (Aucune) V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
PORHEL LAURA Junior (Aucune) AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
RIBEIRO Leah Junior (Aucune) CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
ROBIN Marion Junior (Aucune) VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS
SICOT Marion 1ère Catégorie (Aucune) V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
STUMPF Fanny 2ème Catégorie (Aucune) ESC MEAUX
TREGUIER JULIE Junior (Aucune) VS QUIMPEROIS
WEINGARTEN Audrey Cadet (Aucune) U.C.CONDAT
WIEL JADE Cadet (Aucune) VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT

 

Espoirs/U 23

AUVIN Clément 3ème Catégorie A C BAZANCOURT REIMS CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE DE LA FFC
AVOINE Kévin 2ème Catégorie ESEG DOUAI CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS DE LA FFC
BARON Elouan 2ème Catégorie CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
BONNET THOMAS Junior VTT ARGENTAT CR LIMOUSIN DE LA FFC
BOULANGER Lucas Junior AC CENTULOISE CR Picardie de la FFC
BRAND Julian Junior U.S.GIROMAGNY VTT CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
BRENOT William 2ème Catégorie U.V.AUBE CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE DE LA FFC
CANAL Emile 2ème Catégorie P.E. HAGUENAU - TRM CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
CHAMBET Priscillien 1ère Catégorie V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE CR LIMOUSIN DE LA FFC
CONGNARD JULIEN 3ème Catégorie NANTES DOULON VS CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE DE LA FFC
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien Junior S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
DEGUEURCE Joffrey 1ère Catégorie JD RACING CYCLING CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
DELECOURT Jérôme Junior VC ST OMER CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS DE LA FFC
DELPRAT Steven 2ème Catégorie UC BRICQUEBEC CR Normandie de la FFC
DEROUINT MAXIME 1ère Catégorie OC LOCMINE CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
DESGROUAS JULIEN 3ème Catégorie LE MANS SARTHE VELO CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE DE LA FFC
DRIOT Quentin 2ème Catégorie V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
DUBAU Joshua 1ère Catégorie TEAM PELTRAX - CSD CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
DUBAU Lucas 1ère Catégorie TEAM PELTRAX - CSD CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
DUJARDIN Florian 1ère Catégorie CREUSE OXYGENE CR LIMOUSIN DE LA FFC
DUJARDIN Sandy 2ème Catégorie E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
DUQUET Clément 3ème Catégorie VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
DUSSOL LOICK 1ère Catégorie VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON DE LA FFC
FINE Eddy 2ème Catégorie CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
FRANCE David Junior CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
GAGNAIRE Maxime Junior S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
GAUGET LUCAS 2ème Catégorie VELO CLUB LODEVOIS CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON DE LA FFC
GEFFROY Maxime 2ème Catégorie VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
GOSSARD Maxime 1ère Catégorie CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE CR AQUITAINE DE LA FFC
GRAS Yan 2ème Catégorie CROSS TEAM BY G4 CR LORRAINE DE LA FFC
HUMBERT Valentin 2ème Catégorie AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
JARNET Maxime Junior V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
JEAN Anatole Junior CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
JEANCOLAS Kévin Junior JEC DEODATIENNE & ENV CR LORRAINE DE LA FFC
JUMEAUX Henry 1ère Catégorie TEAM PELTRAX - CSD CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
LALLEMENT Guillaume 3ème Catégorie VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN CR LORRAINE DE LA FFC
LAVIE Ianis 2ème Catégorie EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
LEBLOND Loïc 3ème Catégorie PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
LEBOUCHER ADRIEN 1ère Catégorie UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE DE LA FFC
LECLERCQ JULIEN Junior VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon Junior ES TORIGNI CR Normandie de la FFC
LEQUEUX KILLIAN Junior NIMES CYCLISME CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON DE LA FFC
LUCAS VALENTIN 2ème Catégorie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
MARASCO Lorenzo Junior VC HETTANGE GRANDE CR LORRAINE DE LA FFC
MARIOTTE Paul Junior ASPTT DE TROYES CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE DE LA FFC
MASSET Benjamin 3ème Catégorie VC LIGNIEROIS CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC
MITAINE Louis Junior ASPTT DIJON CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
MORICHON MATHIEU 1ère Catégorie CREUSE OXYGENE CR LIMOUSIN DE LA FFC
NAVARRO Quentin Junior VC TOUCY CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC
PERIOU Tony 1ère Catégorie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
PERRIN GANIER Neïlo 1ère Catégorie LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE CR LORRAINE DE LA FFC
PETROZ Thomas 3ème Catégorie VC FALAISIEN CR Normandie de la FFC
PRUVOT Nicolas 1ère Catégorie AC CENTULOISE CR Picardie de la FFC
RICHEUX FLORIAN 1ère Catégorie HENNEBONT CYCLISME CR BRETAGNE DE LA FFC
ROBERT Alban 3ème Catégorie A.C. BOLLENE CR PROVENCE DE LA FFC
ROY Jason Junior VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
RUF Valentin Junior VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
RUSSO Clement 1ère Catégorie E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud 2ème Catégorie CALVISSON VTT CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON DE LA FFC
SERRANO Estebane Junior LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
SERRES LORENZO 2ème Catégorie ESSOR CYCL. ANDUZIEN CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON DE LA FFC
SIMON Quentin 1ère Catégorie CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC
STUMPF Florian Junior ESC MEAUX CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
TABART Clément Junior AC CENTULOISE CR Picardie de la FFC
TABURET MATHIEU 3ème Catégorie CA EVRON CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE DE LA FFC
THOMAS Victor Junior LA PEDALE D`ALSACE CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
TOUZEAU Alexandre 2ème Catégorie VS CHARTRAIN CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC
TURGIS Tanguy Junior US METRO TRANSPORTS CR ILE DE FRANCE DE LA FFC
VASNIER Dylan 3ème Catégorie U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC
VAZ Lucas 3ème Catégorie E C V BOULZICOURT CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE DE LA FFC
ZARAGOZA ANTHONY 2ème Catégorie CALVISSON VTT CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON DE LA FFC

 

Juniors

ALLENO CLEMENT Junior CC UZELAIS CR BRETAGNE
ANANIE Léo Cadet ES ARQUES CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
ARCANGELI Romain Junior NIMES CYCLISME CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
AUBRY Simon Cadet V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
AVADANIAN Lucas Junior AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
AZZI Bilal Cadet OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. CR ILE DE FRANCE
BAGOU Thomas Junior CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. CR RHONE ALPES
BANCHAREL Valentin Cadet VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS CR AUVERGNE
BARON Mael Junior CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. CR RHONE ALPES
BASSELET Abel Cadet UC ORLEANS CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
BAUDET Killian Junior JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
BELZ Guillaume Junior V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
BENOIST ALMENZO Junior VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CR BRETAGNE
BENOIST ANTOINE Junior VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CR BRETAGNE
BERTRAND Ugo Cadet AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET CR AUVERGNE
BESNARD VINCENT Junior EC QUEVENOISE CR BRETAGNE
BONNEAU Lucas Junior E.C. BAUME LES DAMES CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
BONSERGENT MAXIME Junior VC CHATEAU GONTIER CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BOUCHERY Gaetan Junior V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN CR POITOU-CHARENTES
BREDIN Pierre Junior VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
BREL Antoine Cadet VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
BRENOT Arthur Cadet S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE
BRIDET Rémi Cadet CC VARENNES VAUZELLES CR BOURGOGNE
BURGER Antoine Cadet VC WITTENHEIM CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
BUSSON Nicolas Junior V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
CAILLEAU GUILLAUME Junior ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
CAUX Marius Cadet CV LIEVINOIS CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
CAYREL Adrian Junior VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
CHABAUD PIERRE Cadet CREUSE OXYGENE CR LIMOUSIN
CHAINEL Lucas Cadet EC STEPHANOIS CR LORRAINE
CHAMPION THOMAS Junior VS CLISSONNAIS CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
CHARRIN Alois Cadet V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS CR RHONE ALPES
CHATELON Bastien Junior ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC CR LIMOUSIN
CHEDALEUX RONAN Junior VTT PAYS DE VILAINE CR BRETAGNE
CHEVALIER Théo Cadet OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. CR ILE DE FRANCE
CHEVILLARD ALLAN Cadet US VERN CYCLISME CR BRETAGNE
CHOLON Théo Junior CREUSE OXYGENE CR LIMOUSIN
CLAY Antonin Junior PARISIS A.C. 95 CR ILE DE FRANCE
COATRIEUX HUGO Junior ST RENAN IROISE VELO CR BRETAGNE
CONTESSOTTO Arthur Cadet AC CENTULOISE CR Picardie
COSS Loris Cadet V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES
COURRIERE Anthony Cadet VTT EVASION POURPRE CR AQUITAINE
DA COSTA BARROS Raphael Cadet V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES
DECOL Raphaël Junior VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
DEMAY Richard Cadet MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
DERET LANGLAIS CLEMENT Cadet LE MANS SARTHE VELO CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ELOY Maxime Junior CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE CR Picardie
EMORINE Quentin Cadet V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES
ESNAULT PAUL Cadet VS FERTOIS CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ETEVENARD Victor Cadet VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
FAIVRE VUILLIN Jordan Cadet VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
FARAMOND Emile Cadet ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE CR MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
FELIX DE VALOIS RAPHAEL Junior R.O SISTERON TEAM PAYANY CR PROVENCE
FISCHER Xavier Cadet MJC BUHL CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
FOUILLEN CLEMENT Cadet EC QUEVENOISE CR BRETAGNE
FOYARD Théotime Cadet A.C. RUDIPONTAIN CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
GALLEZOT Arthur Junior V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
GILLES Cyprien Cadet FLERS CYCLISME 61 CR Normandie
GIRARD Anthony Cadet US THIERVILLE CR LORRAINE
GODEFROY Bastien Junior UC BRICQUEBEC CR Normandie
GROSDEMANGE Malo Junior EC STEPHANOIS CR LORRAINE
GUERET Théo Cadet VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT CR Normandie
GUILLEMIN NICOLAS Junior VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CR BRETAGNE
GUIRAUD Théo Junior VSLL CASTRES CR MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
HEINIS Jérôme Cadet VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
HENRIET Achille Junior CC VARENNES VAUZELLES CR BOURGOGNE
HOEZ Théo Junior CC CAMBRESIEN CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
HUYET Baptiste Cadet CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE CR Picardie
JUMEAUX Louis Cadet TEAM PELTRAX - CSD CR ILE DE FRANCE
KERRAUD Erwann Junior US METRO TRANSPORTS CR ILE DE FRANCE
LAB Victor Junior PASSION VELO TOUT TERRAIN CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
LAMBERT Amaury Junior V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
LAVARENNE Raphaël Junior CC VARENNES VAUZELLES CR BOURGOGNE
LECLAINCHE Gwen Cadet V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES
LECLERC Florian Junior U.C. GESSIENNE CR RHONE ALPES
LEFEBVRE Hugo Junior VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN CR LORRAINE
LEFEBVRE PIERRE Cadet CA EVRON CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
LIARDET Arthur Cadet VTT FUN CLUB CR LORRAINE
MACE Xavier Junior US METRO TRANSPORTS CR ILE DE FRANCE
MARION Alexis Cadet VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
MEUNIER Lucas Junior EVIAN VELO CR RHONE ALPES
MEYER Pierre Hugo Junior VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
MILLAT hUGO Junior CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. CR RHONE ALPES
MILLON Tanguy Cadet VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
MOLINARO BENJAMIN Junior OC LOCMINE CR BRETAGNE
MONTAUBAN Jérémy Junior CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION CR RHONE ALPES
MONTCHAMP Tristan Junior E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE CR RHONE ALPES
NOLIN Jordan Junior CC CAMBRESIEN CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
ODDOS Antoine Junior LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM CR RHONE ALPES
PATROIS Natan Cadet RAON BIKE CLUB CR LORRAINE
PETIT Jules Junior S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE
PETREQUIN Johanes Junior CLUB VIENNOIS D`ANIMAT CY CR RHONE ALPES
PEYROUX HUGO Cadet CREUSE OXYGENE CR LIMOUSIN
PLAUCHE ROMARIC Cadet V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE CR PROVENCE
PODESTA Nathan Cadet VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE CR ILE DE FRANCE
PORCU Enzo Cadet US METRO TRANSPORTS CR ILE DE FRANCE
POTIN Jérémie Junior UC BRICQUEBEC CR Normandie
POURRAT Adrien Junior U.V.LIMOUSINE CR LIMOUSIN
POUX Thomas Junior CHAZOT VTT CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
QUINDRY Emeric Cadet UC BRICQUEBEC CR Normandie
RAUGEL Antoine Junior VC ECKWERSHEIM CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
REMONDET Valentin Junior ASPTT DIJON CR BOURGOGNE
RETAILLEAU Valentin Cadet U.C.CONFOLENS CR POITOU-CHARENTES
RIVET Benjamin Cadet U.C.CONDAT CR LIMOUSIN
ROGER GABRIEL Cadet CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
ROSSION Tom Cadet A C BAZANCOURT REIMS CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
ROUDIL CORTINAT AXEL Junior VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
ROUSSEAUX William Cadet S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE
RUFFENACH Corentin Junior U V BUCHERES CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
RUSCH Quentin Cadet VC WITTENHEIM CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
SCHMITT Nicolas Cadet VC NORD ALSACE CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
SCHNEIDER Lilian Cadet AC THANN CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
SCHOENN Théo Cadet VC WITTENHEIM CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
SIMON Mattéo Cadet VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
SIVIGNON PIERRICK Junior OC LOCMINE CR BRETAGNE
SOLEILLANT Quentin Junior SQUADRA SAINT ROMANAISE CR RHONE ALPES
SUZZONI Tristan Junior US METRO TRANSPORTS CR ILE DE FRANCE
THIERRY Damien Junior OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D`EPONE CR ILE DE FRANCE
THOMAS LEO Junior CA EVRON CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
TILLIER Clément Junior OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. CR ILE DE FRANCE
TILLIER Quentin Junior OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. CR ILE DE FRANCE
TOCAVEN Fabien Junior AS VILLEMUR CR MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
VALOGNES Thibault Cadet UC BRICQUEBEC CR Normandie
VITTI Christopher Junior V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ

Cadets

ALMANSA Clément Cadet CA CASTELSARRASIN CR MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
ANANIE Ugo Minime ES ARQUES CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
ANDRADE ENZO Cadet UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
AUFFRET Ronan Cadet US METRO TRANSPORTS CR ILE DE FRANCE
AUSTIN Eliott Cadet U.C. BELLEVILLOISE CR RHONE ALPES
BAILLEUX Pierrick Cadet GUIDON CHALETTOIS CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
BAILLY CORENTIN Minime VC CHALLANDAIS CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BEAUPIED QUENTIN Cadet CA EVRON CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BEDEL GUILLAUME Cadet V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE CR PROVENCE
BENOIST Tom Minime ESC MEAUX CR ILE DE FRANCE
BERTRAND QUENTIN Minime V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE CR PROVENCE
BIANCIOTTO HUGO Cadet V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE CR PROVENCE
BILLET ADRIEN Minime VC CHALLANDAIS CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BODARD DAMIEN Cadet ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BOILEAU KILLIAN Minime EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR CR BRETAGNE
BOLGIANI GABRIEL Minime VELO CLUB PORNICHET CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BOURE ERWANN Cadet NIMES CYCLISME CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
BOURG Quentin Cadet VELO CLUB DOLOIS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
BOUSSELET Maxence Cadet US THIERVILLE CR LORRAINE
BREGIERE Anthony Cadet ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M CR POITOU-CHARENTES
BRIEN TRISTAN Minime UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BRUNET david Cadet V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE CR LIMOUSIN
CAMPIONI Matéo Cadet S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE
CARANDANTE ENZO Cadet CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
CASTILLE Noé Minime CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 CR ILE DE FRANCE
CHARRETTE Valentin Cadet CC VARENNES VAUZELLES CR BOURGOGNE
CHEDALEUX MATEO Minime VTT PAYS DE VILAINE CR BRETAGNE
CHEVRIER Nathan Minime CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION CR RHONE ALPES
COIGNARD Paul Cadet UC ALENCON DAMIGNY CR Normandie
COMTET Matthias Cadet V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
DAGUET Eliot Minime V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
DAUDEL Hugo Cadet V.C. PIERRELATTE CR RHONE ALPES
DEGACHE Theo Cadet U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE CR RHONE ALPES
DELMAS Théo Cadet US FRONTON CR MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
DEMANGE Paul Minime US THIERVILLE CR LORRAINE
DESAIX Alexy Cadet US ARGENTONNAISE CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
DHOTE Florian Cadet E.C. BAUME LES DAMES CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
DUJARDIN Brice Cadet E-C-FELLETIN CREUSE USSEL CR LIMOUSIN
FERREIRA DAMIEN Cadet MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
FICHET Ulysse Minime U.C. GESSIENNE CR RHONE ALPES
FINCKBOHNER Hugo Minime VC NORD ALSACE CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
FOUCHER Baptiste Cadet GUIDON CHALETTOIS CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
FOUR Nathan Minime VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
GAILLARD FLORIAN Cadet VELO CLUB SALINDRES CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
GALLEZOT Lucien Cadet V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
GARDEL YANN Cadet V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE CR PROVENCE
GARDET Quentin Cadet A.C. RUDIPONTAIN CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
GARIN Maxime Cadet OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D`EPONE CR ILE DE FRANCE
GARNIER Aymerick Minime V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
GAUTHIOT Costin Minime S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE
GAUTHIOT Julian Cadet S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE
GAUTIER Guillaume Cadet CA CASTELSARRASIN CR MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
GEORGEON Quentin Cadet VELO CLUB DOLOIS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
GICQUEL FELICIEN Cadet REDON OC CR BRETAGNE
GIRAUD Mathias Cadet S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON CR BOURGOGNE
GIRAULT Dylan Minime CG ORLEANS LOIRET CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
GOEPFERT Hugo Minime VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
GOLDSCHMIDT Théo Cadet EC STEPHANOIS CR LORRAINE
GONZALEZ Méderic Minime ASPTT AUXERRE CR BOURGOGNE
GRIMAUD Clément Cadet GUIDON BLETTERANOIS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
GROS Logan Cadet V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES
GROSLAMBERT Martin Minime VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
GUIDET theo Cadet A.C ORANGE CR PROVENCE
GYSELMAN AURELIEN Cadet EC PLUVIGNOISE CR BRETAGNE
HAGENSTEIN Titouan Cadet VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
HAMEL Nicolas Cadet VC AVRANCHES CR Normandie
HEINIS Quentin Minime VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
HUBY ANTOINE Cadet CC UZELAIS CR BRETAGNE
JAMOT Aurélien Minime UC MEHUNOISE CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
JARNET Theo Cadet V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES
JELSPERGER Mathieu Cadet MJC BUHL CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
JOETS Amory Cadet U.V.C.A TROYES CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
JOSSO THEO Minime REDON OC CR BRETAGNE
LABBE Benjamin Cadet EC ABBEVILLOISE CR Picardie
LABROSSE Jordan Minime COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME CR RHONE ALPES
LAGARDE Léo Cadet EC STEPHANOIS CR LORRAINE
LALEU Timothée Cadet US SAINT ANDRE CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
LANGUMIER Quentin Minime CC VARENNES VAUZELLES CR BOURGOGNE
LARGAUD THOMAS Cadet V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE CR PROVENCE
LARROQUE Louis Cadet ALBI VELO SPORT CR MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
LATOUR Thomas Cadet ESC MEAUX CR ILE DE FRANCE
LAURANCE AXEL Cadet EC QUEVENOISE CR BRETAGNE
LAURANS THEO Cadet VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
LAUSEILLE Théo Cadet P.JONZAC CR POITOU-CHARENTES
LE ROUX Alexandre Cadet PEUJARD VELO CLUB CR AQUITAINE
LEFEVRE Loan Cadet AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
LELANDAIS Remi Minime V.C. ANNEMASSE CR RHONE ALPES
LEONARDI Guillaume Cadet VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS CR BOURGOGNE
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris Minime VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT CR Normandie
LEVEEL Kyllian Minime ES CAEN CR Normandie
LOPES Lucas Minime V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
LUIS Matéo Cadet US METRO TRANSPORTS CR ILE DE FRANCE
MAIREY Antoine Minime V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
MALIGNO Enzo Cadet A.S. FONTAINE CR RHONE ALPES
MATHIEU Theo Minime TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER CR RHONE ALPES
MATRINGE Pierre Cadet TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER CR RHONE ALPES
MAUGUEN Nils Minime LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION CR RHONE ALPES
MEINZEL Brice Minime AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
MENAGER BAPTISTE Cadet VS FERTOIS CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE
MERMET Rémi Minime VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
MIELLE Mathieu Minime CC VARENNES VAUZELLES CR BOURGOGNE
MILLAT Adrien Minime CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. CR RHONE ALPES
MOISSONNIER Hugo Minime COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME CR RHONE ALPES
MOLINIE THOMAS Minime TEAM CRES CYCLISME CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
MONTCHAMP Andy Cadet E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE CR RHONE ALPES
MOPTY Baptiste Minime CC CAMBRESIEN CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
MORGANTI Louca Minime A.C. RUDIPONTAIN CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
MOUGEL Robin Cadet LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE CR LORRAINE
MOUILLARD LILIAN Cadet VELO CLUB LODEVOIS CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
NOEL Maxime Minime PARISIS A.C. 95 CR ILE DE FRANCE
PADEZ Thomas Minime ROAD TEAM VAL DE MODER CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
PAGNIER Louka Cadet ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 CR ILE DE FRANCE
PAQUET Tom Cadet VC HETTANGE GRANDE CR LORRAINE
PELTIER Loris Cadet AC CENTULOISE CR Picardie
PERNEY Dimitri Minime MJC BUHL CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
PERRENOUD Lilian Minime VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
PERRIN Damien Cadet CC VARENNES VAUZELLES CR BOURGOGNE
PETREQUIN Gaby Minime CLUB VIENNOIS D`ANIMAT CY CR RHONE ALPES
PEUGET Clément Minime C.L.I.C. VTT CR RHONE ALPES
PHILIPPE WILLIAM Minime AC LEONARDE CR BRETAGNE
PIERRE Lilian Cadet VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
PIRON Mathias Minime V.C. RAMBERTOIS CR RHONE ALPES
POULARD Robin Minime E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE CR RHONE ALPES
PROCUREUR NICOLAS Minime V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE CR PROVENCE
REBERT Tom Cadet V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
REGAZZONI Baptiste Cadet VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
REVELLO Baptiste Cadet ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE CR MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
REYNAUD Jeremy Cadet V.C. RAMBERTOIS CR RHONE ALPES
RICHARD Baptiste Cadet V.C.LANGROIS CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian Minime US METRO TRANSPORTS CR ILE DE FRANCE
RICOBELLI Alexis Minime V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS CR RHONE ALPES
RIOTON Jules Minime V.C.DE MONTBELIARD CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
ROBERT ALEXIS Cadet VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CR BRETAGNE
RODRIGUES Mickael Minime CREUSOT CYCLISME CR BOURGOGNE
ROY Florian Cadet PEUJARD VELO CLUB CR AQUITAINE
ROYER Maxime Cadet VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES CR ILE DE FRANCE
RUBICHON Antoine Cadet VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
RUHLMANN Théo Cadet VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
SAMPY Pierre Minime VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE CR MIDI-PYRÉNÉES
SARNECKI Corentin Cadet V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE CR LIMOUSIN
SCHLEWITZ Guillaume Minime ENTENTE CYCLISTE COLMAR CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin Minime VC VAL DE REUIL CR Normandie
SERPAGGI Baptiste Cadet VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS CR BOURGOGNE
SILVA Enzo Minime OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. CR ILE DE FRANCE
SIMON Yohann Cadet MOYON CYCLOSPORT CR Normandie
SIMONIN Antoine Cadet CHAZOT VTT CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
SIMONNIN Lucas Minime V.C. RAMBERTOIS CR RHONE ALPES
SOLER JULIEN Minime V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE CR PROVENCE
SUZZONI Clément Minime US METRO TRANSPORTS CR ILE DE FRANCE
TANGUY MAXAN Cadet ST RENAN IROISE VELO CR BRETAGNE
TANGUY QUENTIN Cadet OC LOCMINE CR BRETAGNE
TEXIER Mathieu Cadet U.V.LIMOUSINE CR LIMOUSIN
THIROTEL Hugo Cadet E C V BOULZICOURT CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
THOMAS Théo Cadet LA PEDALE D`ALSACE CR ALSACE DE LA FFC
THOMINE Yaël Cadet VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT CR Normandie
TRIOUX Martin Minime CC CAMBRESIEN CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
TRONCHON Bastien Minime LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM CR RHONE ALPES
TYRODE Victor Cadet VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
VADIC Baptiste Minime CREUSE OXYGENE CR LIMOUSIN
VANDEKERCHOVE Hugo Cadet CC CAMBRESIEN CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS
VANNIER Romain Cadet VELO CLUB ORNANS CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
VAZ Dorian Cadet E C V BOULZICOURT CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
VERCHER Mattéo Cadet V.C. VAULX EN VELIN CR RHONE ALPES
VERNIENGEAL Eliot Cadet V.C. ANNEMASSE CR RHONE ALPES
VIEUX PELON Florent Cadet VS HYEROIS CR Cote d'Azur
VUILLEMIN Matthéo Minime VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES CR FRANCHE COMTÉ
WEINGARTEN Luc Minime U.C.CONDAT CR LIMOUSIN